CINEAC: HALL OF FAME
The Winners of the Cineac Pietje Bell Rotterdam Kwizz

23 November 2000: W.Groesbeek (Rotterdam)
9 December 2000: Karin Bakker (Hoogvliet)
15 Januari 2001: J. Kok (Rotterdam)
8 April 2001: Han Steenbeek (Rotterdam)
8 April 2001: Cees Dool (Haarlem)

(Ook een T-shirt winnen? Doe mee met de Rotterdam Kwizz)

The Winners of the One & Only, Big & Famous Cineac Year 2002 Lottery:

Your Name?

The Winners of the One & Only, Big & Famous Pietje Bell Year 2001 Lottery:

1. Yvon van Dijk (Rotterdam)
2. F.S. van der Graaf (Rotterdam)
3. Hamed Messoudi (Utrecht)

The Winners of the One & Only, Big & Famous Pietje Bell Year 2000 Lottery:

1. Monique Scheppink (Rotterdam)
2. Ron Plaisier (Ridderkerk)
3. Koos Gisolf (Rotterdam)

The Winners of the One & Only, Big & Famous Pietje Bell Millennium Lottery:

1. Liset Westera (Heerlen)
2. Sanne Wesenhagen (Rotterdam)
3. Marion Vonk (Amsterdam)

The Winners of the Weekly Lottery:

28 December 1998: Anja van Nes (Rotterdam, Holland)
21 December 1998: Jessica Hummels (Rotterdam, Holland)
14 December 1998: J.Goedhart (Middelharnis, Holland)
7 December 1998: Hugo Schouten (Banksia Park, Australia)
30 November 1998: Matthijs Wolters (Rotterdam, Holland)
23 November 1998: Romul Olvgren (Stockholm, Zweden)
16 November 1998: Cecile Wijdenes (Rotterdam, Holland)
9 November 1998: Radha Nannan (Zwijndrecht, Holland)
2 November 1998: Marianne Zwanenburg (Lake Stevens, USA)
19 Oktober 1998: Hans LaNier (Melrose, USA)
12 Oktober 1998: Cees Pille (Rotterdam, Holland)
5 Oktober 1998: Gemma Barendse (Naaldwijk, Holland)

The winners of the Big and Famous 1998 Summer Lottery:

1. Gerbert Kampers (Rotterdam, Holland)
2. Mariska Zitman (Eindhoven, Holland)
3. Jan Branger (San Francisco, USA)

The winners of the Weekly Lottery:

29 Juni 1998: Edwin Lakeman (Rotterdam, Holland)
22 Juni 1998: Erik Optenkamp (Rotterdam, Holland)
15 Juni 1998: Gert van der Spoel (Rotterdam, Holland)
8 Juni 1998: Sarah Henning (Cleveland, USA)
25 Mei 1998: Jenny Cockshull (Rotterdam, Holland)
18 Mei 1998: Petra Madsen (Assens, Denemarken)
11 Mei 1998: Afra Peeters (Rotterdam, Holland)
4 Mei 1998: Jan van Beest (Mount Nelson, Australia)
20 April 1998: L.K. Golverdingen (Emmeloord, Holland)
14 April 1998: Irma Brouwers (Rotterdam, Holland)
6 April 1998: Nynke Mensonides (Rotterdam, Holland)
30 maart 1998: Jacqueline Vinke (Purmerend, Holland)
23 maart 1998: Peter Lamers (Rotterdam, Holland)
16 maart 1998: R. van Duijn (Rotterdam, Holland)
9 maart 1998: Jurgen Verharen (Hoofddorp, Holland)
2 maart 1998: Arnoud Snepvangers (London, England)
23 februari 1998: Arno Walop (Rotterdam, Holland)
16 februari 1998: Lani Hardage (Hercules, USA)
9 februari 1998: Elly Vonk (Rotterdam, Holland)
2 februari 1998: Jeroen de Haan (Rotterdam, Holland)
26 januari 1998: Isabel Fagg (Zoetermeer, Groningen)
19 januari 1998: Peter Obels (Groningen, Holland)
12 januari 1998: Ger Manse (Muscat, Oman)
5 januari 1998: Frans Suykerbuyk (Uppsala, Zweden)
29 december 1997: Nikki Hermanns (Rotterdam, Holland)
22 december 1997: Paul Vergeer (Richmond, USA)
15 december 1997: Richard van Gils (Delft, Holland)
8 december 1997: Ilonka van Osch (Rotterdam, Holland)
1 december 1997: Dynand Heiner (Eindhoven, Holland)
24 november 1997: Hans Gelton (Timaru, New Zealand)
17 november 1997: Iris Versluis (Rotterdam, Holland)
10 november 1997: Kefah Allush (Hilversum, Holland)
3 november 1997: Linda-Karen Wulffraat (Atlanta, USA)
27 oktober 1997: William Dyke (El Cajon, USA)
20 oktober 1997: Gerard de Boer (Rotterdam, Holland)
13 Oktober 1997: Ang Tor Kwai (Bangkok, Thailand)
6 Oktober 1997: Karen Oosterink (Arnhem, Holland)

The winners of the Big and Famous 1997 Summer Lottery:

1. John van Maris (Rotterdam, Holland)
2. P. van Renswoude (De Bilt, Holland)
3. Diana Marisol Cardenas Franco (Rio Bravo, Mexico)

The winners of the 1997 Big Pietje Bell Easter Egg-Search:

1. Maarten Schwartz (Delft, Holland)
2. Marijn van der Waa (Rotterdam, Holland)
3. Jurriaan Kamer (Rotterdam, Holland)

The winners of the Pietje Bell-Daily Lottery:

1. H.J. Bus (Rotterdam, Holland)
2. Ben Bergsma (Krimpen a/d IJssel, Holland)
3. P.Z. Zonnevijle (Zwijndrecht, Holland)
4. Lisa van den Boomen (Halifax, Canada)
5. R. de Haaij (Athene, Griekenland)
6. C. Wervenbos (Miami, USA)
7. A.C.M. van Geffen (Rotterdam, Holland)
8. Maria L. Vazquez (Miami, Florida)
9. John DeKleine (Paradise, USA)
10. Hendrik ten Cate (Taipei, Taiwan)
11. Sjef van Raamsdonk (Smitshoek, Holland)
12. W. van den Belt (Rotterdam, Holland)
13. Frans Keylard (Seattle, USA)
14. Jan van Beest (Mount Nelson, Australie)
15. D. Ludolphie (Siddeburen, Holland)
16. John Groenewoud (Cairns, Australie)
17. Hans Kan (Alphen a/d Rijn, Holland)
18. Mirja van Holderbeke (Gent, Belgie)
19. Fred Hoffman (Seattle, USA)
20. Hans Goede (Holland, USA)
21. Ben Grimm (Rotterdam, Holland)
22. Marcel Kos (Huizen, Holland)
23. Rachel van Olm (Rotterdam, Holland)
24. W. van der Gevel (Logan Reserve, Australie)
25. J.J.C.Nolet (Den Haag, Holland)
26. Sira Minetti (Kaitaia, New Zealand)
27. Natasja Borchers & Jaap Deijbel (Rotterdam, Holland)
28. Diana Priem (Heenvliet, Holland)
29. J. Hartink (Hannover, Duitsland)
30. Georg Driegen (Swifterbant, Holland)
31. Jorden Esser (Rotterdam, Holland)
32. Ruuf v/d Berg (Narbonne, Frankrijk)
33. Else Strik (Delft, Holland)
34. H. Schell (Stockholm, Sweden)
35. Paul Vergeer (Richmond, USA)
36. Anthony Deurloo (Edmonton, Canada)
37. Simona Kaaijk (Nieuwegein, Holland)
38. Mike Muizebelt (Den Haag, Holland)
39. Nikki Hermanns (Rotterdam, Holland)
40. Marisca de Bruin (Madrid, Spain)
41. Joke Verhoeven (Berlijn, Duitsland)
42. Jurriaan Kamer (Rotterdam, Holland)
43. Hidde Ronde (Helsinki, Finland)
44. H. de Leeuw (Athene, Griekenland)
45. Milja Kruit (Rotterdam, Holland)
46. Annemarie Prins (Enschede, Holland)
47. Francisco Beisterveld (Assen, Holland)
48. Michael Teders (Merritt Island, USA)
50. Daan Cobelens (Tilburg, Holland)
51. Henoch Wajsberg (Rakefet, Israel)
52. H. van Schijndel (Eindhoven, Holland)
53. Renate van Zuilen (Amersfoort, Holland)
54. Ria Akker (Rotterdam, Holland)
55. Matthijs Wolters (Rotterdam, Holland)
56. Dace Briede (Riga, Letland)
57. Mary Bruinink (Melbourne, Australia)
58. John H. Smit (Gunnison, USA)
59. Joke Verbeek (Brussel, Belgie)
60. Adrian van Santen (Tucson, USA)
61. Stephen Ridder (Oakland, USA)
62. Alexander van Gurp (Oakland, USA)
63. Marina Polderman (Kapelle, Holland)
64. R. Vink (Nieuwegein, Holland)
65. A.M.M. Hendriks (St. Michielsgestel, Holland)
66. Rob van der Poel (Rotterdam, Holland)
67. Bram Smout (Herent, Belgie)
68. Victor Pouw (Lanett, USA)
69. Gaby Zwaan (Rijswijk, Holland)
70. Johan Struijk (Epe, Holland)
71. Mariska Bronstring (Amsterdam, Holland)
72. Githa Beisterveld (Groningen, Holland)
73. Jan Willem Mijnlieff (Barendrecht, Holland)
74. Piet Strijdom (Pretoria, South Africa)
75. Erik Peekel (Rotterdam, Holland)
76. Willem Goudriaan (Capelle a/d IJssel)
77. Irene Homminga (Groningen, Holland)
78. Koen van Leeuwen (Groningen, Holland)
79. Peter van Dijk (Groningen, Holland)
80. Nick Kozlenzo (Fairbanks, USA)
81. Erik Aelberts (Steinsel, Luxemburg)
82. Kees Berkhout (Coongulla, Australia)
83. William Braxton Dyke Jr. (El Cajon, USA)
84. Guus Daamen (Amsterdam, Holland)
85. Marco van den Boom (Helmond, Holland)
86. Pauline Hoogweg (Breda, Holland)
87. J.W. Mijnlieff (Hong Kong, China)
88. Jacob Kriek (Trott Park, Australia)
89. Yolanthe Smit (Hoboken, USA)
90. Johan van Oldenbarneveld (Honolulu, Hawaii)
91. John v. Robbins (Hackensack, USA)
92. Anne-Britt Foss (Oslo, Noorwegen)
93. John Liefting (Lekkerkerk, Holland)
94. Gerard List (Ridderkerk, Holland)
95. F.J. van Kemenade (Amsterdam, Holland)

The One & Only, Big & Famous Cineac Year 2002 Lottery:
it's free, it's fun, it's Rotterdam!